Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32

  • 53 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms

The 53 m² Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 Sao Paulo offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Goya Supermarket, situated about a 5-minute walk away. This 1-bedroom apartment features Wi-Fi, along with private car parking for guests travelling by car.

Featuring views of the garden, the accommodation has an adjoining terrace and a sitting area equipped with an air conditioner. For added convenience, a separate toilet and a shower are available at this apartment. Furthermore, you can enjoy hairdryers and towels provided in the bathroom.

Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 includes self-catering facilities, such as a fully-fitted kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware.

Anhembi Park is 2.5 km away, and the Jardim da Luz is 3.9 km from the apartment. The property has a convenient location in the immediate vicinity of Santana metro station. Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 is nestled approximately 10 minutes by car from the Museum of Sacred Art. This apartment is in close proximity to Terminal de Oni Santana bus station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 Sao Paulo
Studio Santana 1 - Sem Cozinha
Mobile-only price

Studio Santana 1 - Sem Cozinha

7.7
Good 8 reviews
282 m from property
USD 36 USD 32
per night
Max Jardim Sao Paulo
Mobile-only price

Max Jardim Sao Paulo

9.3
Superb 6 reviews
863 m from property
USD 55 USD 50
per night
Studio Near Metrotiete, Anhembi And Expo
Mobile-only price

Studio Near Metrotiete, Anhembi And Expo

9.4
Superb 30 reviews
1.6 km from property
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Congonhas
    17 km

    Train stations

    Terminal Rodoviario do Tietê
    1.9 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Mini-bar
    • Sitting area
    • Patio
    • Dining table

    In the bathroom

    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV
    • AM/FM alarm clock

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • Pets allowed

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 placed?
      Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 is set in the Santana district of Sao Paulo, 0.7 km from Santana Shopping.
    • What famous attractions are close to Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32?
      Make sure to visit Santana Shopping (700 m) and Altino Arantes Building Skyscraper, located approximately 15 minutes by car from Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32, while staying at Sao Paulo.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32?
      Guests of Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 may check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Restaurante Terraco Sunset offering contemporary cuisine located 200 metres from the apartment or opt for Condessa where they can savor Brazilian dishes set 350 meters away.
    • Is internet offered in Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32?
      Yes, Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 offers Wi-Fi.
    • Is it permitted to stay with pets at Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32?
      Yes, pets are allowed at Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32.
    • Is there a kitchen in Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32?
      At Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32, guests will find a kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware.
    • What is the size of this apartment?
      This apartment has total area of 53 m².
    • Is there a swimming pool provided at Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32?
      Absolutely, Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 does provide a private pool.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Congonhas
    17 km

    Train stations

    Terminal Rodoviario do Tietê
    1.9 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Plaza Inn - Brasilia Small Town 32 Sao Paulo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close